App

Download the FREE Prophecy Watchers mobile app and get early access to our programs on your iPhone, iPad, or Tablet! Get the app!

"Looking for that blessed hope, and the glorious appearing of the great God and our Saviour Jesus Christ"
-Titus 2:13
Your Roadmap to Eternity
with Gary Stearman & Billy Crone


Download the Schedule PDF

Last updated 10/4/18


Schedule times below are all in the Central time zone. Live Streaming customers will need to adjust their viewing times for their time zone. Convert times for your time zone here.


The 4 meeting rooms are:
Room 1. The Main Ballroom -1400 capacity
Room 2. The University Ballroom - 500 capacity
Room 3. Rear Ballroom - 350 capacity
Room 4. Boomer Room - 150 capacity


Friday

Conference Opening

10:30am - 11:00am, Main Ballroom

Mark Hitchcock - Can We Still Believe in the Rapture?

11:00am - 11:45am, Main Ballroom

Donald Perkins - The Judgment Seat of Christ

11:00am - 11:45am, University Ballroom

Carl Teichrib - The Cult of World Order

11:00am - 11:45am, Rear Ballroom

Todd Hampson - Prophecy 101 For Everyone - The Non-Prophets Guide to the End Times

11:00am - 11:45am, Boomer Ballroom

Tom Hughes - The Coming Antichrist

12:15pm - 1:00pm, Main Ballroom

Brent Miller Sr. - What Did Jesus Mean When He Said, "Those Days Would be Shortened?"

12:15pm - 1:00pm, University Ballroom

Aaron Lipkin - The Fight For the Bible: Joshua's Altar

12:15pm - 1:00pm, Rear Ballroom

Caspar McLoud - Unmasking the Future

12:15pm - 1:00pm, Boomer Ballroom

Open Lunch

1:00pm - 2:00pm

Gary Stearman - The Missing Link in Ezekiel 38

2:00pm - 3:00pm, Main Ballroom

Danny Ben Gigi - More of God's Secrets Only Hebrew Can Reveal

2:00pm - 3:00pm, University Ballroom

Avi Lipkin - Israel: God's Timepiece

2:00pm - 3:00pm, Rear Ballroom

Gary Frazier - Israel, America and the Road to the Future

3:30pm - 4:30pm, Main Ballroom

Robert Maginnis - Alliance of Evil: Russia, China, the United States and a New Cold War

3:30pm - 4:30pm, University Ballroom

Steven Dill - I Am Not An Evolutionist! The Battle Over the Age of the Earth

3:30pm - 4:30pm, Rear Ballroom

Jan Markell - Hidden in Plain View: The New World Order in Bible Prophecy

5:00pm - 6:00pm, Main Ballroom

Terry James - Deceivers and the End of Days

5:00pm - 6:00pm, University Ballroom

Larry Ollison - The Timeline of Man From Now Through Eternity: Your Prophetic Roadmap to the New Jerusalem

5:00pm - 6:00pm, Rear Ballroom

Conference Dinner (Tickets Required)
Speaker - Jeff Kinley - The Death of Discernment: The Rise of the New Sons of Issachar

6:00pm - 7:30pm, Main Ballroom

Bill Salus - The NEXT Prophecies: Ezekiel 38, Mystery Babylon and the Antichrist

7:30pm - 8:30pm, Main Ballroom

Thomas Ice - Last Days Prophecies in Deuteronomy

7:30pm - 8:30pm, University Ballroom

Michael Lake - The War of the Principalities and God

7:30pm - 8:30pm, Rear Ballroom

Dr. Danny Ben Gigi: Hebrew 101 Lessons

7:30pm - 8:30pm, Boomer Ballroom

David Reagan - The Jews in Prophecy: Past, Present and Future

8:30pm - 9:45pm, Main Ballroom

Brent Miller Jr. - Before the Wrath: A New End-Times Film and a New Discovery

8:30pm - 9:45pm, University Ballroom

Andy Woods - The Real Source of Anti-Semitism

8:30pm - 9:45pm, Rear Ballroom

Saturday

Opening Announcements

8:15am - 8:30am, Main Ballroom

Jeff Kinley - The Coming Zombie Apocalypse: The Shocking Transformation of Humanity During the Tribulation

8:30am - 9:15am, Main Ballroom

Carl Teichrib - Game of Gods: The Temple of Man in the Age of Re-enchantment

8:30am - 9:15am, University Ballroom

Tom Hughes: Mark of the Beast: The March To Worldwide Control

8:30am - 9:15am, Rear Ballroom

Andy Woods - Did Jesus Refer to the Rapture in John 14:1-4?

9:45am - 10:45am, Main Ballroom

Jan Markell - Why We May Be the Terminal Generation

9:45am - 10:45am, University Ballroom

Ken Johnson - The Ancient Prophecy About Israel's Kings and the Hebrew Roots Movement

9:45am - 10:45am, Rear Ballroom

Dr. Danny Ben Gigi: Hebrew 101 Lessons

9:45am - 10:45am, Boomer Ballroom

Thomas Ice - The Importance of the Pre-Trib Rapture

11:00am - 12:00pm, Main Ballroom

Bill Salus - Exploring Ezekiel 38 and Psalm 83

11:00am - 12:00pm, University Ballroom

Gary Frazier - The Terminal Generation: Are We the Generation To Experience Christ's Return?

11:00am - 12:00pm, Rear Ballroom

Todd Hampson - Prophecy 101 For Everyone - The Non-Prophets Guide to the End Times

11:00am - 12:00pm, Boomer Ballroom

Luncheon (Ticket Required)
Speaker - Tom Hughes - Perilous Times Are Here: The Coming Worldwide Implosion

12:00pm - 1:15pm, Main Ballroom

Jack Langford - Lucifer's Early Chronology

1:30pm - 2:30pm, Main Ballroom

Mark Hitchcock - Can We Still Believe in the Rapture? Part Two

1:30pm - 2:30pm, University Ballroom

David Schnittger & Carol Rushton - Understanding Israel and the Middle East

1:30pm - 2:30pm, Rear Ballroom

Billy Crone - Super Signs of God's Coming Judgment

3:00pm - 4:00pm, Main Ballroom

Jeff Kinley - Fake News and False Prophets in an Age of Apostasy

3:00pm - 4:00pm, University Ballroom

Ask the Experts: Bill Salus and William Koenig - A "Q & A" on Israel

3:00pm - 4:00pm, Rear Ballroom

Ask the Experts: Rapture Q & A featuring Gary Stearman, Thomas Ice, David Reagan, Billy Crone and Mark Hitchcock

4:15pm - 5:15pm, Main Ballroom

Steven Dill - The Gap Theory: Looking at the Ancient Past and Seeing the Future

4:15pm - 5:15pm, University Ballroom

Richard Shaw - Those Amazing Torah Codes: The Trump, Comey, and Messiah Codes Examined by the Rabbis

4:15pm - 5:15pm, Rear Ballroom

Dinner Break

5:15pm - 6:45pm, Rear Ballroom

Gary & Bob's Special Announcement

6:45pm - 7:30pm, Main Ballroom

L.A. Marzulli - A Picture is Worth a Thousand Words: The 100 Year-Old Fatima Deception Caught on Film!

7:45pm - 8:30pm, Main Ballroom

Michael Lake - The Fire of God and End Time Spiritual Warfare

7:45pm - 8:30pm, University Ballroom

Donald Perkins - Antichrist: The Man of Sin

7:45pm - 8:30pm, Rear Ballroom

William Koenig - Hurricane Trump Explained

8:45pm - 9:45pm, Main Ballroom

Richard Shaw: The Mysteries of Underground Jerusalem and the Great Gaza Catastrophe

8:45pm - 9:45pm, University Ballroom

Caspar McLoud - Wheat, Tares and Christ's Heirs

8:45pm - 9:45pm, Rear Ballroom

Sunday

Opening Announcements

8:15am - 8:30am, Main Ballroom

David Reagan - Theological Myths About Israel

8:30am - 9:15am, Main Ballroom

Ryan Pitterson - Secrets of the Pre-Flood World and the Days of Noah

8:30am - 9:15am, University Ballroom

Avi Lipkin - Israel's Bible Bloc: There's a New Political Party in Israel ... Jews and Christians!

8:30am - 9:15am, Rear Ballroom

William Koenig - The Middle East From a White House Perspective

9:45am - 10:45am, Main Ballroom

Billy Crone - UFOs: The Great Last Days Deception

9:45am - 10:45am, University Ballroom

Doug Hershey - 10 Prophecies Fulfilled in Israel in the Last 50 Years

9:45am - 10:45am, Rear Ballroom

Danny Ben Gigi - The Secret Flip of Gods Tongue: Hebrew- The Pure Language of God

11:15am - 12:15pm, Main Ballroom

Larry Ollison - The End of the Church Age: It's Almost Time to Head Home!

11:15am - 12:15pm, University Ballroom

Bill Salus - Who is the Woman of Revelation 17 and 18?

11:15am - 12:15pm, Rear Ballroom

Lunch (Tickets Required)
Speaker - Billy Crone - The Amazing Millennial Kingdom

12:15pm - 1:45pm, Main Ballroom

L.A. Marzulli - UFO Disclosure: The 70 Year-Old Coverup Exposed

1:45pm - 2:45pm, Main Ballroom

Ken Johnson - Ancient Prophecies From the Dead Sea Scrolls: The "Autobiographies" of the Patriarchs!

1:45pm - 2:45pm, University Ballroom

Jack Langford - The Church's Purification

1:45pm - 2:45pm, Rear Ballroom

Ryan Pitterson - Judgment of the Nephilim

3:00pm - 4:00pm, Main Ballroom

Doug Hershey - Ezekiel 36: Israel Rising

3:00pm - 4:00pm, University Ballroom

David Reagan - Political Myths About Israel

3:00pm - 4:00pm, Rear Ballroom

Dr. Danny Ben Gigi: Hebrew 101 Lessons

3:00pm - 4:00pm, Boomer Ballroom

Donald Perkins - Deception in the Church

4:15pm - 5:15pm, Main Ballroom

Aaron Lipkin - The Footsteps of God – Mysterious Israelite Structures in Israel

4:15pm - 5:15pm, University Ballroom

Ask the Experts: The Old Earth Q & A - Featuring Gary Stearman, Jack Langford and Steven Dill

4:15pm - 5:15pm, Rear Ballroom

Closing Comments

5:30pm - 6:00pm, Main Ballroom